Bunker Hill Community College

Bunker Hill Community College Mobile and Tablet Version

 

 2020 Graduation Ceremonies and Highlights

2020 Ceremonies Highlights include photos, videos of the ceremonies, programs and news.

 Department Academic Achievement Awards

These students in the Class of 2020 have been awarded for Academic Achievement.

Student Degree and Department
Fatima Ezzah Ait Salah AS Network Technology & Administration Option
Adriana Alarcon AS Early Childhood Development Program
Delfida Barrera AS Entrepreneurship Option
Patricia Bonifacio AS Paralegal Studies Program
Michael Brown AS Sport Management
Yiwen Chen AA Business Concentration
Shuying Chen AS Hotel/Restaurant Management Option
Monica Chester AS Finance Option
Michael Colman AS Criminal Justice
Allison Dipetta AS Criminal Justice Transfer Option
Andrea Dunlap AS Management Option
Tung Duong AS Computer Support Specialist Program
Shirin Ezzatpourghadim AS Visual Design Option
Bankole Fisher AS Database Programming & Administration Option
Richard Gerokoulis AA Education Concentration
Maureen Glynn AS Media Communications Option
Bruno Guglielmi AS Culinary Arts Program
Emmanuel Ikomi AS Graphic Design Option
Christo Joassaint AA Computer Information Systems Concentration
Gregory Johnston AS Fire Protection and Safety Program
Barbara Karayel AS Baking and Pastry Arts Option
Thi Kieu My Le AS Business Administration Program/Accounting Option
Hongeun Lee AS Fine Arts Option
Mengliu Lu AS Interactive Design Option
Grace Lyons AS Meeting and Event Planning Option
Nikolaus Merritt AS Information Technology Transfer Option
So Eun Park AA Education Concentration
Van Huy Pham AS Information Technology Transfer Option
Supanart Phumiphon AA Business Transfer
Mathias Piqueras AS Cybersecurity Option
Jason Restucci AS Gaming/Computer Programming Track Simulation Option
Lyne Rodriguez AS Business Administration Taxation Option
Lidiia Roy AS Studio Arts Option
Haoyan Sun AS Business Administration Program/Accounting Option
Nicole Woods AS Medical Information Management Option
Dylan Wozniak AS Electric Power Utility Program
Porfirio Yanes Garcia AS Gaming/Computer Artist Track Simulation Option
Kam Ling Yu AA Fine Arts Concentration